Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Coastal Roads In Thrissur District Improvements Of Eravimangalam Chira Bund Road In Ward 13 Of Nadathara Grama Panchayat In Ollur Lac
|
| Description |
General Upgradation Of Coastal Roads In&Amp#X0d
Thrissur District Improvements Of&Amp#X0d
Eravimangalam Chira Bund Road In Ward 13&Amp#X0d
Of Nadathara Grama Panchayat In Ollur Lac General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Harbour Engineering Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HED_730112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HED/CEHED/612/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NADATHARA THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164204 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nadathara gp 163/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund road retarring ward 14
Nadathara gp 163/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund road retarring ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 83/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund bylane road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 83/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund bylane road tile paving ward 14
Read moreConstruction of avananthara fifth lane road in madakkathara gramapanchayat in ollur lac thrissur
General upgradation of coastal roads in&#x0d thrissur district&#x0d construction of avananthara fifth lane road in&#x0d ward no 1 of madakkathara gramapanchayat in&#x0d ollur lac general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-grameena vayanasala eravimangalam-construction of art gallery in eravimangalam grameena vayanashala at nadathara grama panchayath in thrissur dt-finishing works general civil work
Lac-ads-grameena vayanasala&#x0d eravimangalam-construction of art&#x0d gallery in eravimangalam&#x0d grameena vayanashala at nadathara grama&#x0d panchayath in thrissur dt-finishing works general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025 ollur lac sl.no-768 tower line canal bund road ,nadathara gp
Lrrp 2024-2025 ollur lac sl.no-768 tower line canal bund road ,nadathara gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025,ollur lac ,serial no-70,kuttichira canal bund road,nadathara gp
Lrrp 2024-2025,ollur lac ,serial no-70,kuttichira canal bund road,nadathara gp
Read moreUcr in thrissur district construction and improvements to thanikudam deerdhani road of madakkathara gramapanchayat in ollur lac
Ucr in thrissur district construction and improvements to thanikudam deerdhani road of madakkathara gramapanchayat in ollur lac
Read moreUcr in thrissur district kurudanchira chembur road improvements to kurudanchira chembur road in ward 1 of puthur gramapanchayat in ollur lac
Upgradation of coastal roads in&#x0d thrissur district kurudanchira chembur&#x0d road improvements to kurudanchira &#x0d chembur road in ward 1 of puthur&#x0d gramapanchayat in ollur lac general civil&#x0d work
Read moreConstruction of madakkathara grama panchayath stadium in ollur lac, thrissur - retender
Site clearance, fencing, electric pole foundation, step gallery, retaining wall, interlock, bore well, ground development, drain and electrical works
Read moreRenovation of vailoppilly sreedhara menon memorial gvhss ground in ollur lac, thrissur
Ground development work, mud badminton court, compound wall, kerb for badminton court, fencing,&#x0d gate pillar, name board, store room cum toilet and electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type