Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Project No 59/23 24 Kokkakkavu Elonji Edathotty Road Maintenance In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Re Tender Project No 59/23 24 Kokkakkavu Elonji Edathotty Road Maintenance In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625676_23 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/T/AE/LIDEW/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 1540 |
| EMD | 17416 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE , MUZHAKKUNNU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 264/25-26- kokkakkavu - elonji - edatthotti road concrete- ward 8
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery choorambilly road maintenance ward 8 -project no.92/23-24. ( re-tender)
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery choorambilly road maintenance ward 8 -project no.92/23-24. ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan - chmd gp 23-24 moovodu road maintenance ward 8- project no.90-general civil work. ( re-tender)
Annual plan - chmd gp 23-24 moovodu road maintenance ward 8- project no.90-general civil work. ( re-tender)
Read moreProject no 174/23-24 kumilikulam road maintenance(re-tender)
Project no 174/23-24 kumilikulam road maintenance(re-tender)
Read moreRe-e-tender nattukkallingal colony road maintenance ward 8
re-e-tender nattukkallingal colony road maintenance ward 8
Read moreannual plan-chmd gp 23-24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1-project no.61/23-24- re-tender
annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1-project no.61/23-24 -re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery canal roadil slab idal ward 8-project no 219/23-24. ( re-tender)
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery canal roadil slab idal ward 8-project no 219/23-24. ( re-tender)
Read moreProject no 172/23-24 mecone kochuveettil mukku road maintenance(re-tender)
Project no 172/23-24 mecone kochuveettil mukku road maintenance(re-tender)
Read moreRe tender project no132 ward no10
Work name annual re tender plan- roject no.132 2023-24-ward- road maintanance of olikkara road near jezaza bakeryl
Read moreof your Industry type