Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 172/23 24 Mecone Kochuveettil Mukku Road Maintenance(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Project No 172/23 24 Mecone Kochuveettil Mukku Road Maintenance(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612898_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KTMK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottamkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 172/23-24 mecone kochuveettil mukku road maintenance
Project no 172/23-24 mecone kochuveettil mukku road maintenance
Read moreProject no 44/23-24 dacomukku madankav mecone palli vayalbhagam road maintenance(re-tender)
Project no 44/23-24 dacomukku madankav mecone palli vayalbhagam road maintenance(re-tender)
Read moreProject no 44/23-24 dacomukku madankav mecone palli vayalbhagam road maintenance
Project no 44/23-24 dacomukku madankav mecone palli vayalbhagam road maintenance
Read moreRe tender annual plan-project no 172-puzhavathu lps maintenance.
Re tender annual plan-project no 172-puzhavathu lps maintenance&#x0d
Read moreProject no 174/23-24 kumilikulam road maintenance(re-tender)
Project no 174/23-24 kumilikulam road maintenance(re-tender)
Read moreProject no.175/23-24 santo mukku kodamvila road maintenance
Project no.175/23-24 santo mukku kodamvila road maintenance
Read moreProj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Proj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read moreProject no 31/23-24 kunnuvila mukku kottoodi mukku nalumukku oottukuzhy road maintenance ward 10
Project no 31/23-24 kunnuvila mukku kottoodi mukku nalumukku oottukuzhy road maintenance ward 10
Read moreProject no 38/23-24 socity mukku kuttichira road maintenance second phase
Project no 38/23-24 socity mukku kuttichira road maintenance second phase
Read moreRe e tender elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 santhosh mukku to harippadanconam road retarring
Re e tender elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 santhosh mukku to harippadanconam road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type