Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.11/24 /23 Ward 1 Kooriyattappadi Colony Road Concreting Reach 2
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.11/24 /23 Ward 1 Kooriyattappadi Colony Road Concreting Reach 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TMCD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.254/24 -ward 13 kalthumpadi road concreting reach-2
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.254/24 -ward 13 kalthumpadi road concreting reach-2
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.16/24/24 -ward 2 kadenkara colony road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.16/24/24 -ward 2 kadenkara colony road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.272/24 irumbakasseri anganavadi premises road concreting reach 2 ward 4
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.272/24 irumbakasseri anganavadi premises road concreting reach 2 ward 4
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 77/25 cherapparambu sc road concreting reach 3
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 77/25 cherapparambu sc road concreting reach 3
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 40/25 akilanam kumbara colony road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 40/25 akilanam kumbara colony road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 102/25 ezhumangad lakshamveed colony road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 102/25 ezhumangad lakshamveed colony road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.121/25 kathirakkod colony sc road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.121/25 kathirakkod colony sc road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 36/25 nalucent colony viruttanam road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 36/25 nalucent colony viruttanam road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type