Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.272/24 Irumbakasseri Anganavadi Premises Road Concreting Reach 2 Ward 4
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.272/24 Irumbakasseri Anganavadi Premises Road Concreting Reach 2 Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/10/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985446 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 261/24 puthalippuram anganavadi road concreting ward 10
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 261/24 puthalippuram anganavadi road concreting ward 10
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.254/24 -ward 13 kalthumpadi road concreting reach-2
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.254/24 -ward 13 kalthumpadi road concreting reach-2
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.11/24 /23-ward 1 kooriyattappadi colony road concreting reach -2
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.11/24 /23-ward 1 kooriyattappadi colony road concreting reach -2
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 77/25 cherapparambu sc road concreting reach 3
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 77/25 cherapparambu sc road concreting reach 3
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.264/24 ward 14 - porutha road concreting)
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.264/24 ward 14 - porutha road concreting)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 267/24 --ward -5 chirandinjalil road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 267/24 --ward -5 chirandinjalil road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.37/25 pathakkal road concreting 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.37/25 pathakkal road concreting 24-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 --ward 9 ittonam school road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 --ward 9 ittonam school road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.255/24 ward 17 chera parambu road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.255/24 ward 17 chera parambu road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type