Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nut, Part No. 8692530094,Screw, Part No. 8692530093,Washer (11 Mm) , Part No. 8692530097,Wash
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5990982
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2025 23:13
End Date
Expired 21/03/2025

Expired 534 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 YEOMAN MARINE PVT LTD Make : MTU Engine Model : 16V4000M90 Title : Nut, Part no. - 8692530094 24-04-2025 16:55:03 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise