Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin,Bolt,Special Nut,Washer,Washer Spring,Nut Bolt,14 Mm Washer,Plain Washer,Crown Washer,Wash
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3984369 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL & CO. | - | 28-09-2023 13:49:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Jai Hanuman Automobiles | - | 28-09-2023 13:45:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Swastik Enterprises | - | 28-09-2023 13:47:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Jai Hanuman Automobiles(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT PIN,BOLT,SPECIAL NUT,WASHER,WASHER SPRING,NUT BOLT,14MM WASHER,PLAIN WASHER,CROWN WASHER,WASH | 28014.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BANSAL & CO. | Item Categories : SPLIT PIN,BOLT,SPECIAL NUT,WASHER,WASHER SPRING,NUT BOLT,14MM WASHER,PLAIN WASHER,CROWN WASHER,WASH | 30900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Swastik Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT PIN,BOLT,SPECIAL NUT,WASHER,WASHER SPRING,NUT BOLT,14MM WASHER,PLAIN WASHER,CROWN WASHER,WASH | 31300.00 | L3 |
Bolt,nut,nut,washer,washer,washer,bolt,nut,split pin,split pin,bolt,nut,nut,washer,lock pin,lock pi
Read more
Key bolt with nut spring washer & split pin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey bolt with nut , spring washer and split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey bolt with nut, spring washer & 4? split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey bolt with nut, spring washer and split pin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer,bolt 7by 32,bolt 14mm,nut 6mm,spring washer 24mm,spring washer 17 mm,spring washer 22
Read more
Spring washer,bolt 7by 32,bolt 14mm,nut 6mm,spring washer 24mm,spring washer 17 mm,spring washer 22
Read more
M-16 bolt with nut spring washer & 4q split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey bolt with nut, spring washer & 4 dia. split pin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey bolt with nut, spring washer & 4 dia. split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type