Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Keezhattur Grama Panchayath Project No 159/23 24 Sheet Works To Vazhangod Anganvadi Ward No 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Sheet Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628538_21 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID-EW/KZTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEEZHATTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 161/23-24- improvement works to vazhangod variyath colony anganvadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 310/23-24- retarring works to areechola anganvadi road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 360/23-24- pookkod puthukkolli palakkakuzhi
Re -tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 130/23-24- santhapuram kokkad road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 188/23-24- improvement works to areechola anganvadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 164/23-24- improvement works to paramboor anganvadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 304/23-24- improvement works to panniyankara dwss
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 162/23-24- improvement works to poonthanam anganwadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 315/23-24- completion works to oravampuram pallipadi anganvadi
Painting,door ,wall
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.254/23 -manappadi anganvadi compound wall rennovation
Pro.no.254/23 -manappadi anganvadi compound wall rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type