Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Keezhattur Grama Panchayath Project No 315/23 24 Completion Works To Oravampuram Pallipadi Anganvadi
|
| Description |
Painting,Door ,Wall
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638062_29 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KZTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEEZHATTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 478/24-25 irish drain works to oravampuram mottedakkadav road
Annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 478/24-25 irish drain works to oravampuram mottedakkadav road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 188/23-24- improvement works to areechola anganvadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 164/23-24- improvement works to paramboor anganvadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 161/23-24- improvement works to vazhangod variyath colony anganvadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath - project no - 160/23-24-improvement works to gmup school oravampuram ward no 2-general civil work
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 310/23-24- retarring works to areechola anganvadi road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 458/24-25 pukkod puthukkolli palakakkuzhi road completion
Annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 458/24-25 pukkod puthukkolli palakakkuzhi road completion
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath completion works for keezhattur buds school - keezhattur -1525-24 -general electrical work
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath completion works for keezhattur buds school - keezhattur -1525-24 -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type