Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Keezhattur Grama Panchayath Project No 478/24 25 Irish Drain Works To Oravampuram Mottedakkadav Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Keezhattur Grama Panchayath Project No 478/24 25 Irish Drain Works To Oravampuram Mottedakkadav Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724904_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID-EW/KZTR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4211 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORAVAMPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224223 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 315/23-24- completion works to oravampuram pallipadi anganvadi
Painting,door ,wall
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath - project no - 160/23-24-improvement works to gmup school oravampuram ward no 2-general civil work
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 458/24-25 pukkod puthukkolli palakakkuzhi road completion
Annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 458/24-25 pukkod puthukkolli palakakkuzhi road completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 135/25-26 vennaparambu aalanjeri road renovation
Annual plan-2025-26 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 135/25-26 vennaparambu aalanjeri road renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 176/24-25-maintenance works poonthanam laksham veed colony well
Annual plan-annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 176/24-25-maintenance works poonthanam laksham veed colony well
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 44/23-24- mukhampadi paikkadamkund
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 86/24-kanjirakkulam mathamkunnu road
Cc
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 119/23-24- poovathumparamb road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 78/24- manthamkund vazhathottathil road
Cc
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Read moreof your Industry type