Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Pro.No.30/2023 24 Mumbalayil Road Reconcrete In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Pro.No.30/2023 24 Mumbalayil Road Reconcrete In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617594_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perinad gp pro.no.37/2023-24 -mukaluvila colony road interlock in ward - 14
Annual plan-perinad gp pro.no.37/2023-24 -mukaluvila colony road interlock in ward - 14
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp pro.no.24/2023-24-cherumood mayilazhikath road concreting in ward - 11
Annual plan-perinad gp pro.no.24/2023-24-cherumood mayilazhikath road concreting in ward - 11
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp- pro.no.276/23-24-starch junction - kanjiram vila road maintenance in ward 9-retender
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp- pro.no.276/23-24-starch junction - kanjiram vila road maintenance in ward 9-retender
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.88/2023-24 katcheri palora road in ward 16
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.75 nambithode drainage construction (ward-16)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.75 nambithode drainage construction (ward-16)
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - panchayath office karook road reconcrete -ward 11
Panchayath office karook road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-180/24-aruvinmugham paleli road retarring ward 16
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-180/24-aruvinmugham paleli road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 16/24-chirakkonam vayalithara durga devi road maintenance in ward 7
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 16/24-chirakkonam vayalithara durga devi road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.114 ammu musliyar road maintanance (ward-16 )
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.114 ammu musliyar road maintanance (ward-16 )
Read moreof your Industry type