Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalakkulathur Gp, Annual Plan, Pro.No.88/2023 24 Katcheri Palora Road In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TKR/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | t |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan,pro.no. 29/2024 re tender of kanjolithazham palora siva kshetram moothonapoyil road
Road tarring
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan pro.no.16/2024 vallil kadavu road retarring
Road tarring, irish drain
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no.180/2025-26 retender of kanjolithazham palora siva temple moothonapoyil roas in ward 14
Road tarring
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,pro.no.333 kacheri palora road drainage in ward16/2024-25
Drainage with covering slab
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.192/2025-26, kacheripalli chirayil road in ward 16
Road tarring concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.256/2023-24 kattayattupunam vayal footpath in ward 13
Footpath concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan pro.no.41/2024-25 retender - las friendly toilet in ministadium at thalakkulathur gp
Toilet construction
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no/60/2024-25 chengottumala smasanam poortheekaranam
Building work concrete road
Read moreof your Industry type