Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pitch Rasta Towards Humai Sk House Via Kajem Ali House Under Rampara L Gp. Code 89258032
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pitch Rasta Towards Humai Sk House Via Kajem Ali House Under Rampara L Gp. Code 89258032
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_699095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/Bel-II PS/2024-25(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5064 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPARA I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744907 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Construction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from sentu sk at gangaprasad towards mafijuddin sk via mosjid, munsad ali house, hamu sk hatpara
Construction of pacca drain from sentu sk at gangaprasad towards mafijuddin sk via mosjid, munsad ali house, hamu sk hatpara
Read moreConstruction of cc rd from main rasta to abdul house via sk ali hosen house at kalinagar mouza
Construction of cc rd from main rasta to abdul house via sk ali hosen house at kalinagar mouza
Read moreConstruction of cc road from serajul house towards sk nisar ali house via harmuj house at dakshin kalindipur
Construction of cc road from serajul house towards sk nisar ali house via harmuj house at dakshin kalindipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from harun master house towards humai sk via rajib house at salar under sansad xix (accitivity id- 78648863 )(22-23 supply )
Construction of concrete road from harun master house towards humai sk via rajib house at salar under sansad xix (accitivity id- 78648863 )(22-23 supply )
Read moreConstruction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Construction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with graudwall from sk rosid ali house to minsar ali via sk alam house
Construction of concrete road with graudwall from sk rosid ali house to minsar ali via sk alam house under bikihakola gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from mobarak sk house towards tohadeech sk house at loknathpur under rampara i gp
Construction of drain with cover from mobarak sk house towards tohadeech sk house at loknathpur under rampara i gp
Read moreRoad repairing from house of atiar jamadar towards house of nasib ali jamadar via house of minaz sk ps 34
Road repairing from house of atiar jamadar towards house of nasib ali jamadar via house of minaz sk ps 34
Read moreUpgradation of road with p.c.c from house of kajem sk towards najrul islam house at tarakpur uttar sansad sl06
Upgradation of road with p.c.c from house of kajem sk towards najrul islam house at tarakpur uttar sansad
Read moreof your Industry type