Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover At Rejinagar From Kalachand Sk House Towards Abol Sk House Under Rampara Ii Gp , Activity Code 113092518(2025 2026)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover At Rejinagar From Kalachand Sk House Towards Abol Sk House Under Rampara Ii Gp , Activity Code 113092518(2025 2026)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885124_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th FC-TIED/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPARA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996506 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of atu at near akali sk house at rejinagar under rampara ii gp activity code 98561591
Construction of atu at near akali sk house at rejinagar under rampara ii gp activity code 98561591
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at rejinagar from yeasin molla house towards safik molla house under rampara-ii gp. activity code - 113950492 (2025-2026)
Construction of cement concrete road at rejinagar from yeasin molla house towards safik molla house under rampara-ii gp. activity code - 113950492 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Construction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from monsur sk house towards sabir sk house at dangapara activity code 67867507
Construction of pcc road from monsur sk house towards sabir sk house at dangapara activity code 67867507
Read moreAtu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Atu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Read moreAtu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Atu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Read moreAtu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Atu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Read moreConcrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Concrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch rasta towards humai sk house via kajem ali house under rampara l gp. code- 89258032
Construction of cc road from pitch rasta towards humai sk house via kajem ali house under rampara l gp. code- 89258032
Read moreConstruction of cc road from abol sk house towrds manijul sk house at betberia
Construction of cc road from abol sk house towrds manijul sk house at betberia
Read moreof your Industry type