Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Code 71126519/23 24 Construction Of Pcc Drain From Ho Ali Reja Sk Towards Ho Robbekul Sk At Village Madhupur
|
| Description |
Activity Code 71126519/23 24&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Ho Ali Reja&Amp#X0d
Sk Towards Ho Robbekul Sk At Village&Amp#X0d
Madhupur Bholanath Ray At&Amp#X0d
Village Banior
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_684916_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NAL-I/BAN.GP/17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1492083 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Read moreActivity code-70900844/23-24 improvement of road with pcc from ho zinnar sk towards idgaha at village khanpur
Activity code-70900844/23-24&#x0d improvement of road with pcc from ho zinnar sk towards idgaha at village khanpur&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreActivity code 71126361/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rajyeshwar mal towards ho yeamin sk at village rampur
Activity code 71126361/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rajyeshwar mal towards ho yeamin sk at village rampur
Read moreActivity code 70794376 /2023-24 improvement of road with pcc from ho nurul islam towards alim sk at village khanpur
Activity code 70794376 /2023-24 improvement of road with pcc from ho nurul islam towards alim sk at village khanpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from monsur sk house towards sabir sk house at dangapara activity code 67867507
Construction of pcc road from monsur sk house towards sabir sk house at dangapara activity code 67867507
Read moreActivity code-109734918/25-26 improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur
Activity code-109734918/25-26&#x0d improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur&#x0d
Read moreConst.of pcc road from house of najmul sk towards jhurzad sk house at atkula. activity code- 114246747 (2025-26
Const.of pcc road from house of najmul sk towards jhurzad sk house at atkula. activity code- 114246747 (2025-26)
Read moreConst of pcc road from ho lisad sk towards sadekul sk at bhadiswar
Const of pcc road from ho lisad sk towards sadekul sk at bhadiswar (aap sl. no-43/2025-26)
Read moreConst of pcc road from ho sk babar towards ho sk bulu via irfan at sonabandhi xvi
Const of pcc road from ho sk babar towards ho sk bulu via irfan at sonabandhi xvi
Read moreActivity code - 98577614/24-25 construction of pcc drain from ho sujit mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at village pushore
Activity code - 98577614/24-25&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho sujit&#x0d mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at&#x0d village pushore
Read moreof your Industry type