Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Pc,Color Printer,Kiosak Computer,Ups 600 Va,I Kva Ups
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4498905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-01-2024 11:48:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJINDRA COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS | - | 26-01-2024 17:59:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 15:37:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop PC,Color Printer,Kiosak computer,UPS 600 VA,I KVA UPS | 224500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop PC,Color Printer,Kiosak computer,UPS 600 VA,I KVA UPS | 226747.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJINDRA COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop PC,Color Printer,Kiosak computer,UPS 600 VA,I KVA UPS | 229999.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type