Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Mini Mast At Various Locations In Kaladi Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2024/25. Project No.290/25.
|
| Description |
Amc Of Mini Mast At Various Locations In Kaladi Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2024/25. Project No.290/25.
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_785500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/38/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314760 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreRepair and maintenance of street lights/high mast/mini mast at various locations in ambalapara grama panchayath under annual plan 2024-25, project no- 35/2025.
Repair and maintenance of street lights/high mast/mini mast at various locations in ambalapara grama panchayath under annual plan 2024-25, project no- 35/2025.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Annual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Read moreRepair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Repair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Read morePlan 24-25- 247/25 maintanance of hiigh mast and mini mast light in alanallur grama panchayat
Plan 24-25- 247/25 maintanance of hiigh mast and mini mast light in alanallur grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25 proj no 076-25 - installation of mini mcf
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25 proj no 076-25 -&#x0d installation of mini mcf
Read moreRepair and maintenance amc of led high mast mini mast and solar lights at 4 locations in palamel grama panchayat
Repair and maintenance amc of led high mast mini mast and solar lights at 4 locations in palamel grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu grama panchayath
Concreting and retarring of roads, construction and renovation of school and anganavadi building.
Read moreSitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Sitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type