Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Street Lights/High Mast/Mini Mast At Various Locations In Ambalapara Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2024 25, Project No 35/2025.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Street Lights/High Mast/Mini Mast At Various Locations In Ambalapara Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2024 25, Project No 35/2025.
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_740734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-126/2024-25/3131 |
| Tender Fee | 1608 |
| EMD | 17043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190926 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreRepair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Repair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Read moreAmc of mini mast at various locations in kaladi grama panchayath under annual plan 2024/25. project no.290/25.
Amc of mini mast at various locations in kaladi grama panchayath under annual plan 2024/25. project no.290/25.
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Sitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Read moreTanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Tanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Supply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Read moreRepair and maintenance of high mast/ mini mast systems in various locations of puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26 - project no.358
Repair and maintenance of high mast/ mini mast systems in various locations of puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26 - project no.358
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Annual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Read moreSitc of mini mast lights at various locations (10 nos) invallappuzha grama panchayth pattambi constituency
Sitc of mini mast lights at various locations (10 nos)&#x0d invallappuzha grama panchayth pattambi constituency
Read moreof your Industry type