Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj No.35/26 Construction Of Drainage At Ankamali Veli North Portion In Aroor Gp Ward 17
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj&Amp#X0d
No.35/26 Construction Of Drainage At Ankamali&Amp#X0d
Veli North Portion In Aroor Gp Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772229_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDEW/PKD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325918 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2023-24-proj no.37/24-construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2023-24-proj no.37/24-construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-proj no. 117/26-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ,ward 22
Pattanakkad bp-proj no. 117/26-construction&#x0d of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in&#x0d aroor gp ,ward 22
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.46/26-side protection of varekattu kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.46/26-side protection of varekattu&#x0d kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp proj no. 113/24- tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp proj no. 113/24- tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no. 122/24-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no. 122/24-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no. 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.&#x0d 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu&#x0d nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.33/26-maintenance of vettakkal family health centre
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.33/26-maintenance of vettakkal family&#x0d health centre
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type