Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp Proj No. 117/26 Construction Of Kaithavalappu Drainage And Footpath In Aroor Gp ,Ward 22
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp Proj No. 117/26 Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Kaithavalappu Drainage And Footpath In&Amp#X0d
Aroor Gp ,Ward 22
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793473_2 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/LIDEW/PKD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326417 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no. 122/24-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no. 122/24-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 122/24 construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ward 22
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 122/24 construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ward 22
Read morePattanakkad bp-2023-24-proj no.37/24-construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2023-24-proj no.37/24-construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.35/26-construction of drainage at ankamali veli north portion in aroor gp ward 17
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.35/26-construction of drainage at ankamali&#x0d veli north portion in aroor gp ward 17
Read morePattanakkad bp proj no. 113/24- tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp proj no. 113/24- tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024 -pro no-s0364/24-- renovation of ulladaparambu -valiyaveli footpath and padinjare kaithavalappu footpath in ward 22
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024 -pro no-s0364/24--&#x0d renovation of ulladaparambu -valiyaveli footpath and padinjare kaithavalappu footpath in ward 22
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 20/24-side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.46/26-side protection of varekattu kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.46/26-side protection of varekattu&#x0d kalathiparambu thodu in aroor gp ward 2(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no.126/24-paving tiles to pattukulangara anganavadi no. 88 footpath in kuthiathode gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no.126/24-paving tiles to pattukulangara anganavadi no. 88 footpath in kuthiathode gp
Read moreof your Industry type