Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Construction Of Drainage At Ankamali Kalappurackal Lakshamveedu In Ward 17 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Construction Of Drainage At Ankamali Kalappurackal Lakshamveedu In Ward 17 Of Aroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2023-24-proj no.37/24-construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2023-24-proj no.37/24-construction of drainage at ankamali kalappurackal lakshamveedu in ward 17 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.35/26-construction of drainage at ankamali veli north portion in aroor gp ward 17
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.35/26-construction of drainage at ankamali&#x0d veli north portion in aroor gp ward 17
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no. 122/24-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023 -24 -proj no. 122/24-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 122/24 construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ward 22
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 122/24 construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ward 22
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-proj no. 117/26-construction of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in aroor gp ,ward 22
Pattanakkad bp-proj no. 117/26-construction&#x0d of kaithavalappu drainage and footpath in&#x0d aroor gp ,ward 22
Read morePattanakkad bp 113/24 2023-24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 113/24 2023-24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 renovation of kottappuram road in aroor gp under pattanakkad bp general civil work
Ncfrw 2023 24 renovation of kottappuram road in aroor gp under pattanakkad bp general civil work
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 172/25 construction of retaining wall for cheethuparambu lakshamveedu colony thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 172/25 construction of retaining wall for cheethuparambu lakshamveedu colony thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp (re tender)
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 renovation of muttathukadavu chettuthara road in aroor gp under pattanakkad bp general civil work
Ncfrw 2023 24 renovation of muttathukadavu chettuthara road in aroor gp under pattanakkad bp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type