Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ottappalam In Palakkad District One Road For A Total Length Of 6.3 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ottappalam In Palakkad District One Road For A Total Length Of 6.3 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_763524_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/19912/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottapalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249823 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2023-24 cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ottappalam in palakkad district - one road for a total length of 6.3 km- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 cluster-1-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section ottappalam in palakkad&#x0d district - one road for a total length of 6.3 km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
General-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster 1 part i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section alathur in palakkad district 6 roads for a total length of 25.545km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster 1 part i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section alathur in palakkad district 6 roads for a total length of 25.545km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024-25 rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 27.634 km-general civil work
General-general-rm 2024-25 &#x0d rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad&#x0d district 7 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 27.634 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 cluster 1-one year running contract works for various pwd roads under agali section ( 2 roads) in palakkad district -general civil work
Running contract work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad district (7 nos.) road stretches for a total length of 32.27 km.-general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad district (7 nos.) road stretches for a total length of 32.27 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no 1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.034 km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no 1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.034 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-2024 cluster 1-rm 2023-24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section mannarkkad ( 5 roads ) in palakkad district-general civil work
General-rm 2023-2024 cluster 1-rm 2023-24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section mannarkkad ( 5 roads ) in palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i rm 2023 24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section thrithala1 2 roads in palakkad district general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster i rm 2023 24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section thrithala1 2 roads in palakkad district general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i rm 2023 24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section thrithala2 5 roads in palakkad district general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster i rm 2023 24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section thrithala2 5 roads in palakkad district general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type