Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ie Services For Four Laning Between Existing Km 55.000/Design Km 59.000 (Kuru) To Existing Km 96.470/Design Km 97.600 (Udaipura) On Nh75 (New Nh39) Sec I In The State Of Jharkhand On Ham Mode
Description
Ie Services For Four Laning Between Existing Km 55.000/Design Km 59.000 (Kuru) To Existing Km 96.470/Design Km 97.600 (Udaipura) On Nh75 (New Nh39) Sec I In The State Of Jharkhand On Ham Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_177619_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value 0
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194417

Start Date December 13, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.