Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Maintenance Of Kuru Udaipura Section From Km 55.000 To Km 95.400 Of Nh75 New Nh 39 In The State Of Jharkhand 2nd Call
Description
Repair And Maintenance Of Kuru Udaipura Section From Km 55.000 To Km 95.400 Of Nh75 New Nh 39 In The State Of Jharkhand 2nd Call
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_175593_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2023-24/14
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 7.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RO-Ranchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date November 24, 2023 20:45
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 1000 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.