Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Kuru Udaipura Section From Km 55.000 To Km 95.400 Of Nh 75 New Nh 39 In The State Of Jharkhand 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Kuru Udaipura Section From Km 55.000 To Km 95.400 Of Nh 75 New Nh 39 In The State Of Jharkhand 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_187228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=204875 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of kuru udaipura section from km 55.000 to km 95.400 of nh 75 new nh 39 in the state of jharkhand
Repair and maintenance of kuru udaipura section from km 55.000 to km 95.400 of nh 75 new nh 39 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreRepair and maintenance of kuru udaipura section from km 55.000 to km 95.400 of nh75 new nh 39 in the state of jharkhand 2nd call
Repair and maintenance of kuru udaipura section from km 55.000 to km 95.400 of nh75 new nh 39 in the state of jharkhand 2nd call
Read moreFour laning between existing km 55.000-design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470-design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh-75 (new nh-39) sec-i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode (package-i)
Four laning between existing km 55.000-design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470-design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh-75 (new nh-39) sec-i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode (package-i)
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 39 to km 75
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 39.000 km to 75.000km(length 36.00 km)under nh tuensangdivisionin the state of nagaland.
Read moreIe services for four laning between existing km 55.000/design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470/design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh75 (new nh39) sec i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode
Ie services for four laning between existing km 55.000/design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470/design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh75 (new nh39) sec i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode
Read moreI.r.q.p. work of manika (nh 75) to herhanj via matlong road (total length - 32.475 km)
I.r.q.p. work of manika (nh 75) to herhanj via matlong road (total length - 32.475 km).
Read moreof your Industry type