Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Quotationr Annual Plan Upputharal Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Renovation Of Mattapally Kavala Mc Kavala Roadin Ward 6( Project No 67) Upputhara 67/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651152_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2/Q/2023/AE/LIDANDEW/UPA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPPUTHARA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001857 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattapally kavala mc kavala roadin ward 6( project no 67) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreUpputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattapally kavala mc kavala roadin ward 6( project no 67)
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattapally kavala mc kavala roadin ward 6( project no 67)-upputhara 67/2023-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of sooryakanthikavala mattapallikavala roadin ward ( project no 259) of upputhara gp
Road
Read morere-tender-annual plan-upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of ettakanam mc kavala sc colony roadin ward 7( project no 146)-upputhara 146/2023-24 ( project no 82)-upputhara 82/2023-24
Renovation of road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of madompady thazhathukaroor pady roadin ward 1. ( project no 57) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of renovation of thonithadi roadin ward 5( project no 60) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of 4th mile kochukaruntharuvi roadin ward 15 ( project no 261) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreof your Industry type