Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upputharal Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Renovation Of Mattapally Kavala Mc Kavala Roadin Ward 6( Project No 67) Of Upputhara Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608033_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023-24/AE/UPA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Upputhara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattapally kavala mc kavala roadin ward 6( project no 67)
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattapally kavala mc kavala roadin ward 6( project no 67)-upputhara 67/2023-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreE quotationr-annual plan-upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattapally kavala mc kavala roadin ward 6( project no 67)-upputhara 67/2023-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read morere-tender-annual plan-upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of ettakanam mc kavala sc colony roadin ward 7( project no 146)-upputhara 146/2023-24 ( project no 82)-upputhara 82/2023-24
Renovation of road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of sooryakanthikavala mattapallikavala roadin ward ( project no 259) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of madompady thazhathukaroor pady roadin ward 1. ( project no 57) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of renovation of thonithadi roadin ward 5( project no 60) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of 4th mile kochukaruntharuvi roadin ward 15 ( project no 261) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreof your Industry type