Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Akoliwadgaon Zodegaon Mendhi Bhalgaon Malunja Road Mdr 64 Km 10/060 To 12/700 And Cc Road At Km 12/700 To 13/00 And Km 7/800 To 8/00 Tq.Gangapur
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Improvement To Akoliwadgaon Zodegaon Mendhi Bhalgaon Malunja Road Mdr 64 Km 10/060 To 12/700 And Cc Road At Km 12/700 To 13/00 And Km 7/800 To 8/00 Tq.Gangapur&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1000509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 51/08 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748704 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. akoliwadgaon malunja dighi jikthan road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. gangapur
A.m.c. akoliwadgaon-malunja dighi jikthan road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement with widening and cd works to malunja kankori dighi jikthan road mdr-64 km 13/00 to 19/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement with widening and cd works to malunja kankori dighi jikthan road mdr-64 km 13/00 to 19/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on katepimpalgaon - zodegaon - shingi road mdr - 27 km 48/00 tq.gangapur dist.aurangabad
Construction of minor bridge on katepimpalgaon - zodegaon - shingi road mdr - 27 km 48/00 tq.gangapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to malunja kankori dighi jikthan road mdr-64 km 27/600 to 31/00 with cd work tq.gangapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Improvement to malunja kankori dighi jikthan road mdr-64 km 27/600 to 31/00 with cd work tq.gangapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to malunja kankori dighi jikthan road mdr-64 km 27/600 to 31/00 with cd work tq.gangapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Improvement to malunja kankori dighi jikthan road mdr-64 km 27/600 to 31/00 with cd work tq.gangapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. katepimpalgaon-zodegaon-shingi to sh-65 road mdr-27 km 46/500, 53/00 and 53/500,56/000 tq.gangapur
A.m.c. katepimpalgaon-zodegaon-shingi to sh-65 road mdr-27 km 46/500 53/00 and 53/500, 56/000 tq.gangapur
Read moreSupplying or purchasing construction material for construction of zodegaon akoliwadgaon to tambe wasti road 0-1 km
Supplying or purchasing construction material for construction of zodegaon akoliwadgaon to tambe wasti road 0-1 km
Read moreSupplying or purchasing construction material for construction of zodegaon akoliwadgaon to tambe wasti road 0-1 km
Supplying or purchasing construction material for construction of zodegaon akoliwadgaon to tambe wasti road 0-1 km
Read moreSupplying or purchasing construction material for construction of zodegaon akoliwadgaon to tambe wasti road 0-1 km
Supplying or purchasing construction material for construction of zodegaon akoliwadgaon to tambe wasti road 0-1 km
Read moreAmc akoliwadgaon digghi-jikthan road mdr-64 km 13/00 to 31/00 (km 13/00 to 19/00) tq. gangapur
Annual maintenance contract from akoliwadgaon-malunja-digghi-jikthan road mdr-64 km 13/00 to 31/00 (km 13/00 to 19/00) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type