Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc Akoliwadgaon Digghi Jikthan Road Mdr 64 Km 13/00 To 31/00 (Km 13/00 To 19/00) Tq. Gangapur
Description
Annual Maintenance Contract From Akoliwadgaon Malunja Digghi Jikthan Road Mdr 64 Km 13/00 To 31/00 (Km 13/00 To 19/00) Tq. Gangapur Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916044_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/24 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD
Tender Fee 590
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.