Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening With Improvement To Malunja Kankori Dighi Jikthan Road Mdr 64 Km 19/00 To 22/00 And 26/600 To 31/00 Tq. Gangapur
Description
Widening With Improvement To Malunja Kankori Dighi Jikthan Road Mdr 64 Km 19/00 To 22/00 And 26/600 To 31/00 Tq. Gangapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_977652_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/22 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 01, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.