Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Dowel Pins For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Dowel Pins With Hardness And Grind Size Of Dia 0.250 X 1.1/2 Inches. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feeds: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Dowel Pins, Hard & Grind, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Varanasi
Particulars Details
Title
Dowel Pin Hard & Grind Size Dia 0.250 X 1.1/2
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106293920
Reference
Number
05245045A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Varanasi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106293920/viewNitPdf_4516467.pdf

Start Date March 19, 2024 22:53
End Date
Expired 05/04/2024

Expired 881 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise