Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dowel Pin Size : 5 X 45mm(outer Dia Should Not Exceed 5mm)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106517995 |
|
Reference Number |
GE245313 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517995/viewNitPdf_4764969.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dowel pin size : 5 x 45mm(outer dia should not exceed 5mm) as per is 5988. note: twenty samples should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDowel pin hard & grind size-dia 0.250 x 1.1/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDowel pin hard & grind size-dia 0.250 x 1.1/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs rivets,machine screw,machine screw,cap screw,dowel pin,dowel pin,dowel pin,cylindrical pin dia,c
Read more
U-bolt- ms angle bracket size: 45mm x 45mm x 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type