Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road H/O Satyen Majumder To H/O Madhabi Sarkar Via Korok Home In Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road H/O Satyen Majumder To H/O Madhabi Sarkar Via Korok Home In Ward No 9
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_573170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/JM/CH/eNIT-51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalpaiguri Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of road h/o prafulla majunder to h/o madhabi sarkar via h/o kartik das in ward no 09
Improvement of road h/o prafulla majunder to h/o madhabi sarkar via h/o kartik das in ward no 09
Read moreConstruction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Construction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Read moreConstruction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Construction of cc road h/o satyen halder towards the h/o bimal biswas
Read moreGray water management for chakundi imis village hand pump near kalimondir, h/o tajen majumder, handpump neat khaspara kalimondir near h/o goutam sarkar
Gray water management for chakundi imis village hand pump near kalimondir, h/o tajen majumder, handpump neat khaspara kalimondir near h/o goutam sarkar
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from the h/o chiranjit majumder to h/o swapan majumder and drain near bidhan sarkar house at netaji colony ,at ward no 6 under jirania nagar panchayat
Construction of paver block road from the h/o chiranjit majumder to h/o swapan majumder and drain near bidhan sarkar house at netaji colony ,at ward no 6 under jirania nagar panchayat
Read moreRepairing and improvement of black top road from h/o nikhil sarkar towards h/o bijoy das via h/o tarak roy at gb colony ( sansad - viii ) under saguna gp .
Repairing and improvement of black top road from h/o nikhil sarkar towards h/o bijoy das via h/o tarak roy at gb colony ( sansad - viii ) under saguna gp .
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o jalal sarkar to h/o ejdan sarkar
Construction of concrete road from h/o jalal sarkar to h/o ejdan sarkar
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o yeakub ali to the h/o niranjan mandal via h/o ananda majumder at part no-13/22
Construction of cc road from the h/o yeakub ali to the h/o niranjan mandal via h/o ananda majumder at part no-13/22&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of high drain slab from h/o sameer ghosh to h/o ranjit sarkar at jagadanandapur
Improvement of high drain slab from h/o sameer ghosh to h/o ranjit sarkar at jagadanandapur
Read moreof your Industry type