Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Yeakub Ali To The H/O Niranjan Mandal Via H/O Ananda Majumder At Part No 13/22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Yeakub Ali To The H/O Niranjan Mandal Via H/O Ananda Majumder At Part No 13/22&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/DHANI-II/2023-24 SL-01(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429642 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o jagadish majumder to the h/o sanju jadab
Construction of cc road from the h/o jagadish majumder to the h/o sanju jadab
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o prasanta majumdar to near the h/o shyamal karmakar via the h/o moni dey via the h/o ananda barman via tarini barman at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o prasanta majumdar to near the h/o shyamal karmakar via the h/o moni dey via the h/o ananda barman via tarini barman at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreImprovement of road h/o satyen majumder to h/o madhabi sarkar via korok home in ward no 9
Improvement of road h/o satyen majumder to h/o madhabi sarkar via korok home in ward no 9
Read moreCc road with tali pilling near the p/o entaj laskar to the p/o habibur laskar via h/o miyad ali gazi to the h/o khairat sekh
Cc road with tali pilling near the p/o entaj laskar to the p/o habibur laskar via h/o miyad ali gazi to the h/o khairat sekh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o dipankar mandal to h/o subendhu mandal via h/o chitta mandal,h/o bivash mandal , proposed health center and sale tax lane at malancha pally in ward no -03 under englishbazar municipality, malda..
Construction of pcc road from h/o dipankar mandal to h/o subendhu mandal via h/o chitta mandal,h/o bivash mandal , proposed health center and sale tax lane at malancha pally in ward no -03 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o kauchar ali to the h/o ahad ali at kadambagachi sansad xxii
Upgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o kauchar ali to the h/o ahad ali at kadambagachi sansad xxii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Read moreof your Industry type