Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road And Bridge Over Rengali Canal From N.H 55 To Sadasivpur Railway Station (Approach Road To Bpcl Depot) In The District Of Dhenkanal For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Bridge Over Rengali Canal From N.H 55 To Sadasivpur Railway Station&Amp#X0d
(Approach Road To Bpcl Depot) In The District Of Dhenkanal For The Year 2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERWI_105471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bridge Online-AGL-10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhenkanal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508701 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road and bridge over rengali canal from n.h-55 to sadasivpur railway station including rcc drain along the approach road in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2024-25
Construction of road and bridge over rengali canal from n.h-55 to sadasivpur railway station including rcc drain along the approach road in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of main road of industrial area, gundichapada from nh-55 to rengali canal embankment in dhenkanal dist.
Construction of main road of industrial area, gundichapada from nh-55 to rengali canal embankment in dhenkanal dist.
Read moreSupply, fabrication, transportation and erection of gates and hoists of cr cum escape at rd 4.290 km of athagarh branch canal of rengali right irrigation project, dhenkanal under rengali right canal division, athagarh
Supply, fabrication, transportation and erection of gates and hoists of cr cum escape at rd 4.290 km of athagarh branch canal of rengali right irrigation project, dhenkanal under rengali right canal division, athagarh
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to badajhara-bhairpur-nh-53, right side of rengali left canal upto siarimalia and right side of bhairpur distributary of rengali left canal from siarimalia to dhenkanal-kamakhyanagar road from 0/000 km to 19/500 km in the dist of dhenkana
Improvement to badajhara-bhairpur-nh-53, right side of rengali left canal upto siarimalia and right side of bhairpur distributary of rengali left canal from siarimalia to dhenkanal-kamakhyanagar road from 0/000 km to 19/500 km in the dist of dhenkana
Read moreFabrication and erection of one hr gate of gundichapada distributary at rd 25670m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer, rengali right canal division no.1, khuntuni, dhenkanal for the year 2024-25.
Fabrication and erection of one hr gate of gundichapada distributary at rd 25670m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer, rengali right canal division no.1, khuntuni, dhenkanal for the year 2024-25.
Read moreFabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Fabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Read moreFabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Fabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Read moreImpropvement to n.h-200 jayapurakateni road in the district of dhenkanal under mmsy - improvement to existing r.d.road
Impropvement to n.h-200 jayapurakateni road in the district of dhenkanal under mmsy - improvement to existing r.d.road
Read moreof your Industry type