Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Crossing Bridge (H.L. Bridge Over Rengali Right Main Canal) At 16/990 Km Of Gulei Nimabahali Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Crossing Bridge (H.L. Bridge Over Rengali Right Main Canal) At 16/990 Km Of Gulei Nimabahali Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_96024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE DKL R and B/18-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCE Dhenkanal R and B Circle Dhenkanal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 16/990 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 16/990 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 18/500 km.of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 18/500 km.of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 18_500 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 18_500 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstructing bridge on nalla crossing at ch. 7/990 of express canal of ekrukh lis
Constructing bridge on nalla crossing at ch. 7/990 of express canal of ekrukh lis
Read moreConstruction of road and bridge over rengali canal from n.h-55 to sadasivpur railway station (approach road to bpcl depot) in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2024-25
Construction of road and bridge over rengali canal from n.h-55 to sadasivpur railway station&#x0d (approach road to bpcl depot) in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road and bridge over rengali canal from n.h-55 to sadasivpur railway station including rcc drain along the approach road in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2024-25
Construction of road and bridge over rengali canal from n.h-55 to sadasivpur railway station including rcc drain along the approach road in the district of dhenkanal for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd. km of kalpana chhaka - gundichanali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd. km of kalpana chhaka - gundichanali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type