Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bin Card,Card Diary,Mileage Card,Fol Civ Register 300 Pages,Lots Detls Register Iafo 2713 300 Pages
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3746194 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mangalam associate | - | 06-08-2023 20:42:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mohit Enterprises | - | 29-07-2023 09:53:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2023 09:12:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mangalam associate(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bin Card,Card Diary,Mileage Card,FOL CIV Register 300 pages,Lots Detls Register IAFO 2713 300 pages | 86050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bin Card,Card Diary,Mileage Card,FOL CIV Register 300 pages,Lots Detls Register IAFO 2713 300 pages | 95000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mohit Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bin Card,Card Diary,Mileage Card,FOL CIV Register 300 pages,Lots Detls Register IAFO 2713 300 pages | 105900.00 | L3 |