Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fol Stock Ledger 250 Pages,Mileage Card,Bin Card,Retail Issue Ledger 250 Pages,Fol Leger Ksp,Fol In
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4214273
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 16, 2023 00:20
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEFENCE TRADERS - 24-11-2023 22:08:42 MSE Qualified
2 GEEKAY TRADERS - 24-11-2023 21:54:00 MSE Qualified
3 Riyana Traders - 25-11-2023 08:55:34 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GEEKAY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FOL Stock Ledger 250 pages,Mileage Card,Bin Card,Retail Issue Ledger 250 pages,FOL Leger KSP,FOL In 50014.00 L1
2 Riyana Traders Item Categories : FOL Stock Ledger 250 pages,Mileage Card,Bin Card,Retail Issue Ledger 250 pages,FOL Leger KSP,FOL In 60469.00 L2
3 DEFENCE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FOL Stock Ledger 250 pages,Mileage Card,Bin Card,Retail Issue Ledger 250 pages,FOL Leger KSP,FOL In 63484.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise