Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Do Pad Large 100 Sheet,Lot Register Iafo 2713 Sa 300 Pages,Lot Register Iafo 2714 Arty 200 Pages
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4277763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 01:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN FIELD CARE | - | 11-12-2023 13:03:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SUPREME TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 12:50:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL STORES | - | 11-12-2023 12:36:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL STORES | Item Categories : CO DO PAD LARGE 100 SHEET,LOT REGISTER IAFO 2713 SA 300 PAGES,LOT REGISTER IAFO 2714 ARTY 200 PAGES | 33200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPREME TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CO DO PAD LARGE 100 SHEET,LOT REGISTER IAFO 2713 SA 300 PAGES,LOT REGISTER IAFO 2714 ARTY 200 PAGES | 33300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN FIELD CARE | Item Categories : CO DO PAD LARGE 100 SHEET,LOT REGISTER IAFO 2713 SA 300 PAGES,LOT REGISTER IAFO 2714 ARTY 200 PAGES | 33510.00 | L3 |