Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherukunnu Gp Proj No 29/2023 24 Renovation Works To Phc Building
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherukunnu Gp Proj No&Amp#X0d
29/2023 24 Renovation Works To Phc&Amp#X0d
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHKU/08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukunnu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139140 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj&#x0d no.178/2024-25-pallichal padiyil road&#x0d retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj&#x0d no.177/2024-25-thavam vayanasala kappu&#x0d road retarring-
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.18/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.18/2024&#x0d 25- construction of happiness&#x0d park
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.24/24-25
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.24/24-25&#x0d protection for public pond
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp- proj no 40/2024-25-maintenance works to dhalil samskarika nilayam
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp- proj&#x0d no 40/2024-25-maintenance works to&#x0d dhalil samskarika nilayam
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj no 724/24- maintenance works to the kitchen block at cherukunnu welfare ghss in cherukunnu gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj no 724/24- maintenance works to the kitchen block at cherukunnu welfare ghss in cherukunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp proj no 25/2024-25-maintenance to various anganawadis
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp proj no&#x0d 25/2024-25-maintenance to various&#x0d anganawadis
Read moreof your Industry type