Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherukunnu Gp Proj No 45/2024 25 Thara Padiyil Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherukunnu Gp Proj No 45/2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Thara Padiyil Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHKU/11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukunnu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139151 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-lrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no. 2115, thara padiyil road retarring, cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp, kannur district
-lrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no.&#x0d 2115, thara padiyil road retarring,&#x0d cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp, kannur&#x0d district
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj&#x0d no.178/2024-25-pallichal padiyil road&#x0d retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj&#x0d no.177/2024-25-thavam vayanasala kappu&#x0d road retarring-
Read moreVellakkett ozhivakkunna pravrithikal cherukunnu thara padiyil road drainage
Vellakkett ozhivakkunna pravrithikal cherukunnu thara padiyil road drainag
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.18/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.18/2024&#x0d 25- construction of happiness&#x0d park
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.24/24-25
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.24/24-25&#x0d protection for public pond
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp proj no 25/2024-25-maintenance to various anganawadis
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp proj no&#x0d 25/2024-25-maintenance to various&#x0d anganawadis
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp- proj no 40/2024-25-maintenance works to dhalil samskarika nilayam
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp- proj&#x0d no 40/2024-25-maintenance works to&#x0d dhalil samskarika nilayam
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type