Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 248/23 24 Renovation Of Kaleekkalkada Thekkan Kara Ela Road In Ward 18 In Anchal Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No 248/23 24 Renovation Of Kaleekkalkada Thekkan Kara Ela Road In Ward 18 In Anchal Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656478_6 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ANL |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014087 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no 79/23-24 maintenance of eram-pongumukal road in ward 18 in anchal gp
Pro.no 79/23-24 maintenance of eram-pongumukal road in ward 18 in anchal gp
Read morePro.no 75/23-24 renovation of chamakkkala mallassery road ward-16 in anchal gp
Pro.no 75/23-24 renovation of chamakkkala mallassery road ward-16 in anchal gp
Read morePro.no96/23-24 renovation of uchikode colony road in ward-18 in anchal gp
Pro.no96/23-24 renovation of uchikode colony road in ward-18 in anchal gp
Read morePro.no.38/26_kadakkampallil konnayil kalluvayal ela road renovation in ward 4
Pro.no.38/26_kadakkampallil konnayil kalluvayal ela road renovation in ward 4
Read more248/23 for star veettuvathukkal to karavaram ela road concreat ward10
248/23 for star veettuvathukkal to karavaram ela road concreat ward10
Read morePro.no 61/23-24 maintence of kuruvikkonam cherattukuzhi road in ward-5 in anchal gp
Pro.no 61/23-24 maintence of kuruvikkonam cherattukuzhi road in ward-5 in anchal gp
Read moreRenovation of konnakkode-ela road in ward 7 kodumon gp-pro.no 107 2023-24
Renovation of konnakkode-ela road in ward 7 kodumon gp-pro.no1072023-24
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.248/23 (210/24) various anganvadies rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.248/23 (210/24) various anganvadies rennovation
Read morePro.no.94/23-24 parankimamvilapadi karikuzhi ela road concreting ward.4
Pro.no.94/23-24 parankimamvilapadi karikuzhi ela road concreting ward.4
Read moreRetender- pro.no.248/23-24 (170/22-23)- maniyampaare perdane road improvement ward 14
Enmakaje gp 2022-23 pro.no.248/23-24(170/22-23)-maniyampaare perdane road improvement ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type