Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.94/23 24 Parankimamvilapadi Karikuzhi Ela Road Concreting Ward.4
|
| Description |
Pro.No.94/23 24 Parankimamvilapadi Karikuzhi Ela Road Concreting Ward.4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592171_15 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read morePro.no 123/23-24 peringum mala ela road concreting of erathu gp ward12
Pro.no 123/23-24 peringum mala ela road concreting of erathu gp ward12
Read morePro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Pro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.84/23-24- madathilethu - kochethupadi road concreting - ward 4
Annual plan-pro.no.84/23-24- madathilethu - kochethupadi road concreting - ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.459/2023-24 asuramangalam ariyottu ela road concreting ward 11
Road concrete
Read morePro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Pro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Read morePro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Pro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Read morePro.no.97/23-24 kirathamoorthi kulathuvayal road concreting ward.5
Pro.no.97/23-24 kirathamoorthi kulathuvayal road concreting ward.5
Read moreof your Industry type