Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Transportation Installation Of30lbs Single Track Line At Khairaha Ug Mine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5400154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Transportation, installation and commissioning of main belt(1000 and 1200 mm)with drive head accessories at khairaha ug mine
Transportation, installation and commissioning of main belt(1000 and 1200
 mm)with drive head accessories at khairaha ug mine
Read moreDismantling , transportation and installation of track line (32lbs) in cm panel of vii seam at bangwar ug mine,of sohagpur area
Dismantling , transportation and installation of track line (32lbs) in cm panel of vii seam at bangwar ug mine,of sohagpur area
Read moreProviding shed for installation of man riding system at khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub area
Providing shed for installation of man riding system at khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub area
Read moreConstruction of settling tank at khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub areaq
Construction of settling tank at khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub area
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos. of retaining wall in ug at khairaha ug mine of sohagpur area
Construction of 20 nos. of retaining wall in ug at khairaha ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreDrilling 12 nos. boreholes for mine water dewatering at khairaha ug mine of rajendra sub area
Drilling 12 nos. boreholes for mine water dewatering at khairaha ug mine of rajendra sub area
Read moreProviding pathway from mtk office to mine entry at khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub area
Providing pathway from mtk office to mine entry at khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub area
Read moreDrilling 12 nos. boreholes for mine water dewatering at khairaha ug mine of rajendra sub area
Drilling 12 nos. boreholes for mine water dewatering at khairaha ug mine of rajendra sub area
Read moreAnnual jungle cleaning of rajendra and khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub area
Annual jungle cleaning of rajendra and khairaha ug mine under rajendra sub area
Read moreof your Industry type