Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Super Sucker Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Housing Department Jharkhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5201174 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANVI REVIVAL ENTERPRISES
44998765
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN CLEANING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPEED Model : SPEED- Super Sucker Machine | 05-08-2024 16:33:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANVI REVIVAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : GISSM - 10LC | 05-08-2024 10:36:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | BEQUEATH INNOVATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : adilo Model : ADILO_SUPER SUCKER | 05-08-2024 12:50:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | GLOBUS TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : GISSM - 10LC | 05-08-2024 14:44:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 5 | GREEN INDIA ENVOIRO & INFRUSTRUCTURE | Make : NA Model : GISSM - 10LC | 05-08-2024 13:58:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | HIMATSINGKA AUTOMOBILES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : GIHF-10LCH | 05-08-2024 15:53:35 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S CHAUHAN ENGG & WELDING WORKS | Make : NA Model : GISSM - 10LC | 04-08-2024 22:07:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S SHUBHARAMBH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : GISSM - 10LC | 05-08-2024 12:38:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 9 | QUALITY ENVIRO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : QUALITY ENVIRO ENGINEERS Model : QEE-SSM-10KL | 05-08-2024 11:23:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHRI KRUSHNA SALES | Make : NA Model : GISSM - 10LC | 05-08-2024 14:17:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Diesel Super Sucker Machine 10000 liter Suction Dump Tank capacity | NA | GISSM - 10LC | 1 | ₹ 44998765.000 |
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type