Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Super Sucker Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Local Bodies | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5135854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BES ENGINEERING SOLUTION | Make : BES--BES ENGINEERING SOLUTION Model : BES-SUPERSUCKER-10000 | 22-07-2024 11:54:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | ENSOL MULTICLEAN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ENSOL Model : ENSOL EMSSMWDT | 22-07-2024 11:42:30 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S CHAUHAN ENGG & WELDING WORKS | Make : ENSOL Model : ENSOL EMSSMWDT | 21-07-2024 15:00:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ENSOL Model : ENSOL EMSSMWDT | 20-07-2024 15:10:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | QUALITY ENVIRO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : QUALITY ENVIRO ENGINEERS Model : QEE-SSM-10KL | 22-07-2024 11:22:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | TPS INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED | Make : TPS Model : TPS SUPER SUCKER | 22-07-2024 11:17:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type