Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Serrated Lock Washer M 12 As Per Bhel Drg. No. 34391560001 Rev. 06 Table 1, Sl. No. 2.,Serrated Lo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5057564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUNANAK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : GNEW Model : CLAW WASHER Title : CLAW WASHER | 25-06-2024 17:39:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | International Industrial Springs | Make : IIS-SERRATED LOCK WASHER Model : IIS-SERRATED LOCK WASHER Title : SERRATED LOCK WASHER PER BHEL DRG. NO. 34391560001 REV. 06 TABLE -1 | 25-06-2024 18:27:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAYACO DIE FABRICATORS | Make : JDF Model : SERRATED WASHER Title : SERRATED WASHER | 25-06-2024 17:44:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KCS FASTNERS | Make : KF Model : K.F Title : LOCK WASHER | 25-06-2024 15:14:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NKT Model : Washer Special Title : Washer Special | 25-06-2024 17:16:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW BHARAT Model : WASHER SPRING Title : WASHER SPRING | 25-06-2024 13:46:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PRATEEK INDUSTRIES | Make : PI Model : SERRATED LOCK WASHER M 30 AS PER BHEL DRG. NO. 343 Title : Serrated Lock Washer | 25-06-2024 18:05:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
Serrated lock washer m 12 as per bhel drg. no. 34391560001 rev. 07 table -1, sl. no. 2,serrated loc
Read more
Serrated lock washer m 12 as per bhel drg. no. 34391560001 rev. 07 table -1, sl. no. 2,serrated loc
Read more
E5153098 - serrated lock washer m 20 as per bhel drg. no. 34391560001 rev. 07 table -1, sl. no. 5,e
Read more
E5153098 - serrated lock washer m 20 as per bhel drg. no. 34391560001 rev. 07 table -1, sl. no. 5,e
Read more
Serrated lock washer m 20 as per bhel drg. no. 3
1)serrated lock washer m 20 as per bhel drg. no. 34391560001 rev.07 table -1, sl.no.5 qty: 3000 no 2)serrated lock washer m 16 as per bhel drg. no. 34391560001 rev.07 table -1, sl.no.10 qty: 1000 no 3)serrated lock washer m 8 as per bhel drg. no. 34391560001 rev.07 table -1, sl.no.8 qty: 10000 no
Read moreof your Industry type