Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Serrated Lock Washer M 20 As Per Bhel Drg. No. 3
Description
1)serrated Lock Washer M 20 As Per Bhel Drg. No. 34391560001 Rev.07 Table 1, Sl.No.5 Qty: 3000 No 2)serrated Lock Washer M 16 As Per Bhel Drg. No. 34391560001 Rev.07 Table 1, Sl.No.10 Qty: 1000 No 3)serrated Lock Washer M 8 As Per Bhel Drg. No. 34391560001 Rev.07 Table 1, Sl.No.8 Qty: 10000 No
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id E5143338
Reference
Number
E5143338
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app

Start Date March 05, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 545 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise