Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 90/2023 2024 90/23 24 Urumi Madrasaa Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 90/2023
2024 90/23 24 Urumi Madrasaa Road General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635844_5 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 111/23-24- urumi nattakal road -general civil work
annual plan-puthige gp pr no 111/23-24- urumi nattakal road -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
annual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 141/23-24- koyankana dws-general civil work-1
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 141/23-24-&#x0d koyankana dws-general civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 151/23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 151/23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 151 23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 151 23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Read moreretenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no148/23-24- soorambail laksham veed dws in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no148/23-24- soorambail laksham veed dws in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24- soorambail jalanidhi dws-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24-&#x0d soorambail jalanidhi dws-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type