Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Road From Kashinath Dhara Land To Bablatala More At Abujhati Under Abujhati 1 Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Road From Kashinath Dhara Land To Bablatala More At Abujhati Under Abujhati 1 Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_767513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
496/Abuj-1/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Abujhati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699422 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet at abujhati-i gram panchayat
Construction of toilet at abujhati-i gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from concrete road of phe to swm project at astai sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89415938
Estimate for construction of concrete road from concrete road of phe to swm project at astai sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89415938
Read moreConstruction of toilet at abujhati i gram pancahayet under abujhati-i gram panchayat fy-2025-2026 fund-15th fc tied
Construction of toilet at abujhati i gram pancahayet under abujhati-i gram panchayat fy-2025-2026 fund-15th fc tied
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from siromoni f p school to swapan bauldas house atsiromani sansad under abujhati-i gram panchayat
Estimate for construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from siromoni f p school to swapan bauldas house atsiromani sansad under abujhati-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with protection work from kamal dhara house to sunirmal dhara land
Construction of concrete road with protection work from kamal dhara house to sunirmal dhara land
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Installation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of tubewell mark-ii infront of bablatala primary school premises at bablatala at sansad no. v under chanduria-ii gram panchayat under kalyani dev
Installation of tubewell mark-ii infront of bablatala primary school premises at bablatala at sansad no. v under chanduria-ii gram panchayat 67856242
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with plling from ashok chakraborty house to saraswati house at siromoni sansad under abujhati-i gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road with plling from ashok chakraborty house to saraswati house at siromoni sansad under abujhati-i gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate of land development work under swm project at baruipara paltagarh gram panchayat
Estimate of land development work under swm project at baruipara paltagarh gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate for drinking water facilities solar submersible pump near alati more of dehibatpur gram panchayat
Estimate for drinking water facilities solar submersible pump near alati more of dehibatpur gram panchayat under pursurah panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type